ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15618203

nr 1561 8203

MIXED MEDIA

2 pcs, 19th century, Akvarell/fjäder, outer dimensions including frame: 12x17,

2 st, 1800-tal, Akvarell/fjäder, yttermått inklusive ram: 12x17 cm. Ej signerad

800

SEK 1200

Monday September 4 2023
at 20:17:20